Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DEDRICK BELL

DEDRICK BELL
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 24 (12 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 48 %
BORN : 05-14-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: DAMAGE
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″
REACH : 75″

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
1:03
PATRICK HARRIS

2016-04-01 - DC Armory, Washington
KO
3rd
YORDENIS UGAS
WELTERWEIGHT
2012-11-09 - River Edge Reading Pennsylvania