Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DAVID QUIJANO

DAVID QUIJANO
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 16 (9 KO's) 5 1
KO's : 40.91 %
BORN : 10-07-1986
AGE : 34
ALIAS: 163CM
HEIGHT : 157cm

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
DANIEL LOZANO
(INTERIM) SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-10-22 - A La Carte Event Pavilion, Tampa, Florida,
UD
8rd
MC JOE ARROYO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2014-04-28 - Coliseo Ruben Rodriguez, Bayamon, Puerto Rico