Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DAVID GALVIN

DAVID GALVIN
COUNTRY : AUS
RECORD : 6 (2 KO's) 0 3
KO's : 22.22 %
BORN : 11-02-1978
AGE : 43
ALIAS: KID GALVIN

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
MICHAEL ZERAFA
(VACANT) SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-11-15 - Victoria Australia