Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DASHON JOHNSON

DASHON JOHNSON
COUNTRY :
RECORD : 17 (5 KO's) 19 3
KO's : 12.82 %
BORN : 01-24-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: Fly Boy
HEIGHT : 175cm

FIGHTS

TD
6rd
3:00
SERGIY DEREVYANCHENKO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-03-03 - Barclays Center, Brooklyn
TD
8rd
MIKE GAVRONSKI
(VACANT) SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-11-06 - Emerald Queen Casino Tacoma Washington
UD
8rd
ELIAS ESPADAS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2015-08-27 - Show Palace, Oceanside
UD
10rd
MIKE GAVRONSKI
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-01-08 - Emerald Queen Casino Tacoma Washington
UD
8rd
SERGIO MORA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-12-11 - Pechanga Resort & Casino, Temecula, California, USA

8rd
LUIS ARIAS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-02-28 - Turning Stone Resort & Casino, Verona
TKO
3rd
JULIAN WILLIAMS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2013-04-19 - San Antonio Texas USA
UD
10rd
JERMELL CHARLO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2012-11-23 - Citizens Business Bank Arena, Ontario, California,
TD
4rd
3:00
MICHAEL ANDERSON

2010-12-03 - Chumash Casino, Santa Ynez
MD
4rd
MICHAEL ANDERSON
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2008-04-04 - Morongo Casino Resort & Spa, Cabazon

DASHON JOHNSON LATEST NEWS