Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DARIO FERMAN

DARIO FERMAN
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 18 (15 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 83.33%
BORN: 12-19-1983
AGE: 36
ALIAS: MACIZO
HEIGHT: 5′ 8″

FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
ABEL RAMOS
WBA WELTERWEIGHT
2016-05-19 - Celebrity Theater Phoenix Arizona