Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DANIEL MIRANDA

DANIEL MIRANDA
COUNTRY : PAN
RECORD : 12 (8 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 57.14 %
BORN : 04-13-1994
AGE : 27
ALIAS: MACARRON


FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
  FRANCISCO FONSECA
(VACANT) SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-12-13 - Fantastic Casino de Albrook Mall, Panama City,
UD
9rd
  LEONARDO PADILLA
FEDEBOL SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-09-23 - Medellin, Panama
TKO
3rd
0:10
  VICTOR ALTAMAR
(VACANT) FEDEBOL SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-05-13 - MEDELLIN, COLOMBIA