Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DANIEL CONTRERAS JR

DANIEL CONTRERAS JR
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 8 (1 KO's) 11 1
KO's : 5 %
BORN : 06-22-1990
AGE : 30
ALIAS: TERREMOTO

FIGHTS

TKO
9rd
0:38
  ABRAHAM IRIAS
FLYWEIGHT
2012-08-24 - Estadio Francisco León García Puerto Penasco, Sonora, Mexico
KO
1rd
  JUAN FRANCISCO ESTRADA
FLYWEIGHT
2008-11-14 - Gimnasio German Evers Mazatlan, Sinaloa, Mexico