Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DANIEL BRUWER

DANIEL BRUWER
COUNTRY : RSA
RECORD : 24 (21 KO's) 7 1
KO's : 65.63 %
BORN : 12-24-1984
AGE : 36
ALIAS: BILLY THE KID
HEIGHT : 6′ 3″


FIGHTS

TKO
7rd
OLEKSANDR USYK
(INTERIM) CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-10-03 - Arena Lviv Stadium Lviv Ukraine