Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CRISTIAN RAFAEL CORIA

CRISTIAN RAFAEL CORIA
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 29 (13 KO's) 7 2
KO's : 34.21 %
BORN : 09-02-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: EL ZORRO
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″


FIGHTS

KO
6rd
ALBERTO PUELLO
(INTERIM) WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-12-16 - Santo Domingo
KO
3rd
JOEL DIAZ JR
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-02-09 - Save Mart Arena Fresno California
KO
2rd
JUAN SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-12-20 - Complejo Islas Malvinas Famailla Tucuman
SD
10rd
HIROKI OKADA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-09-14 - Fresno, California
UD
10rd
CUSTIO CLAYTON
(VACANT) WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-12-15 - Place Bell Laval Quebec

2rd
WALTER DARIO DIAZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-09-08 - Club Defensores de Villa Lujan San Miguel Tucuman
TKO
1rd
ROBERTO FRANCISCO OGAS
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-08-10 - Sociedad General Belgrano Cordoba Cordoba

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION