Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CRISTIAN ANTONIO FLORES NARVAEZ

CRISTIAN ANTONIO FLORES NARVAEZ
COUNTRY : CRC
RECORD : 20 (12 KO's) 6 1
KO's : 44.44 %
BORN : 04-21-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: EL RATONCITO POLVORITA


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
  LEYMAN BENAVIDES
(VACANT) FEDECARIBE LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-10-23 - Puntarenas Costa Rica