Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CORNELIUS WHITE

CORNELIUS WHITE
COUNTRY :
RECORD : 22 (17 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 65.38 %
BORN : 11-29-1981
AGE : 39
ALIAS: Da Beast
HEIGHT : 188cm
REACH : 193cm

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
  MARCUS BROWNE
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-05-28 - Brooklyn New York USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9Dec, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Nov, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Oct, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Sep, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Aug, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT