Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHRIS FITZPATRICK

CHRIS FITZPATRICK
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 15 (6 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 40 %
BORN : 06-26-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: THE IRISH GHOST
REACH : 74″

FIGHTS

SD
10rd
SCOTT SIGMON
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-03-12 - Sheridan Hotel and Conference Center, Roanoke
TD
5rd
DANIEL JACOBS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2012-11-30 - New York USA
MD
10rd
SCOTT SIGMON

2011-07-16 - Coliseum, Greensboro