Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHONLATARN PIRIYAPINYO

CHONLATARN PIRIYAPINYO
COUNTRY: THA
RECORD: 56 (37 KO's) 2 0
KO's: 63.79%
BORN: 01-24-1985
AGE: 34
ALIAS: Chornlathan Onesongchai Gym
HEIGHT: 167cm

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
CHRIS JOHN
WBA FEATHERWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-11-09 - Marina Bay Sands Hotel, Singapore, Singapore

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9Sep, 2014PABAFEATHERWEIGHT
9Jul, 2014PABAFEATHERWEIGHT
9Jul, 2014PABAFEATHERWEIGHT
11May, 2014PABAFEATHERWEIGHT
10May, 2014PABAFEATHERWEIGHT
11Mar, 2014PABAFEATHERWEIGHT
11Mar, 2014PABAFEATHERWEIGHT
12Feb, 2014PABAFEATHERWEIGHT
13Jan, 2014PABAFEATHERWEIGHT
13Dec, 2013PABAFEATHERWEIGHT
11Nov, 2013PABAFEATHERWEIGHT
11Oct, 2013PABAFEATHERWEIGHT
11Sep, 2013PABAFEATHERWEIGHT
10Aug, 2013PABAFEATHERWEIGHT
10Jul, 2013PABAFEATHERWEIGHT
10Jun, 2013PABAFEATHERWEIGHT
14May, 2013PABAFEATHERWEIGHT
13Apr, 2013PABAFEATHERWEIGHT
13Mar, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT
12Feb, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT
12Dec, 2012FEATHERWEIGHT
11Nov, 2012FEATHERWEIGHT
7Oct, 2012FEATHERWEIGHT
7Sep, 2012FEATHERWEIGHT
6Aug, 2012FEATHERWEIGHT
7Jul, 2012FEATHERWEIGHT
6Jun, 2012FEATHERWEIGHT
10Dec, 2010FEATHERWEIGHT
10Nov, 2010FEATHERWEIGHT
10Oct, 2010FEATHERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2010FEATHERWEIGHT
7Nov, 2008FEATHERWEIGHT
7Oct, 2008FEATHERWEIGHT
8Sep, 2008FEATHERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2008FEATHERWEIGHT
9Jul, 2008FEATHERWEIGHT
9Jun, 2008FEATHERWEIGHT
8May, 2008FEATHERWEIGHT
8Apr, 2008FEATHERWEIGHT
8Mar, 2008FEATHERWEIGHT
10Feb, 2008FEATHERWEIGHT
10Jan, 2008FEATHERWEIGHT
10Dec, 2007FEATHERWEIGHT
10Nov, 2007FEATHERWEIGHT
10Oct, 2007FEATHERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2007FEATHERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2007FEATHERWEIGHT
9Jul, 2007FEATHERWEIGHT