Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHAZZ WITHERSPOON

CHAZZ WITHERSPOON
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 38 (29 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 69.05 %
BORN : 09-16-1981
AGE : 40
ALIAS: THE GENTLEMAN
HEIGHT : 6′ 4″


FIGHTS

TKO
7rd
OLEKSANDR USYK
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-10-11 - Chicago Illinois USA

CHAZZ WITHERSPOON LATEST NEWS