Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHASE HALEY

CHASE HALEY
COUNTRY : NZL
RECORD : 6 (2 KO's) 6 2
KO's : 14.29 %
BORN : 03-26-1993
AGE : 28
ALIAS: HELLBOY


FIGHTS

MD
6rd
ZHAOXIN ZHANG
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-08-16 - Shenzhen China