Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHARLES HATLEY

CHARLES HATLEY
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 25 (17 KO's) 1 1
KO's : 62.96 %
BORN : 01-26-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: THE FUTURE
HEIGHT : 178cm

FIGHTS

KO
6rd
JERMELL CHARLO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-04-21 - Barclays Center, Brooklyn, New York,

CHARLES HATLEY LATEST NEWS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
13Aug, 2015NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
13Jul, 2015NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
15Jun, 2015NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
15May, 2015NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
15Apr, 2015NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
14Mar, 2015NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT