Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHAIWAT BAUTKRATHOK

CHAIWAT BAUTKRATHOK
COUNTRY : THA
RECORD : 32 (20 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 57.14 %
BORN : 04-01-1992
AGE : 29
ALIAS: KONGFAH NAKORNLUANG


FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
TASANA SALAPAT
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-04-02 - Rangsit
TKO
6rd
REYMART GABALLO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-12-13 - Paranaque City Metro Manila Philippines
KO
5rd
0:43
DILLON CARMAN
CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-05-04 - Miramichi Civic Center, Miramichi