Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHAD SUGDEN

CHAD SUGDEN
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 11 (4 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 04-27-1994
AGE : 27
ALIAS: 2 SLICK
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″

FIGHTS

DRAW
8rd
  CRAIG RICHARDS
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-12-18 - London United Kingdom