Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CESAR MIGUEL BARRIONUEVO

CESAR MIGUEL BARRIONUEVO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 35 (25 KO's) 0 2
KO's : 67.57 %
BORN : 02-26-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: LA JOYA

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
YORDENIS UGAS
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-09-07 - Barclays Center Brooklyn New York