Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CARLOS VILLA

CARLOS VILLA
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 15 (7 KO's) 0 2
KO's: 41.18%
BORN: 12-27-1989
AGE: 30
ALIAS: SILK
HEIGHT: 5′ 7″

FIGHTS

UD
4rd
ABEL RAMOS
WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-09-20 - Celebrity Theater Phoenix Arizona