Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CARLOS FERNANDO PEREZ MARTINEZ

CARLOS FERNANDO PEREZ MARTINEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 0 (0 KO's) 0 0
BORN : 11-26-1980
AGE : 40
ALIAS: GANSO

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
1:03
  MIGUEL MARRIAGA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-12-19 - Magangue, Colombia

CARLOS FERNANDO PEREZ MARTINEZ LATEST NEWS