Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CARLOS CARLSON

CARLOS CARLSON
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 24 (15 KO's) 6 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 06-11-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: MEMIN
HEIGHT : 170
REACH : 177


FIGHTS

KO
3rd
MURODJON AKHMADALIEV
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-04-26 - Inglewood, California
KO
3rd
GENESIS SERVANIA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-09-28 - Oakland, California
UD
8rd
ERICK ITUARTE
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-05-11 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
UD
8rd
ISAAC ZARATE
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-07-21 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario