Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CARLOS ARMANDO SANTANA

CARLOS ARMANDO SANTANA
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 16 (3 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 15 %
BORN : 01-01-1995
AGE : 26
ALIAS: PUMA

FIGHTS

KO
5rd
  BRIAN DAMIAN CHAVES
FEDEBOL WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-04-30 - Complejo Multifuncion, Perez, Santa Fe