Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

BOGDAN PROTSYSHYN

BOGDAN PROTSYSHYN
COUNTRY : UKR
RECORD : 8 (3 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 37.50 %
BORN : 12-20-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: THE MONGOOSE

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
2:46
ASLAMBEK IDIGOV
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-11-15 - Spartak Gym, Kiev
TKO
3rd
DAVID AVANESYAN
WELTERWEIGHT
2013-05-14 - Giant Hall Casino Conti Saint Petersburg