Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

BIMBO NACIONALES

BIMBO NACIONALES
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 11 (6 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 54.55 %
BORN : 09-19-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: Newlukrak Pagonponsurin

FIGHTS

KO
3rd
BUAPHAN KHAMRANG
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2015-07-27 - Royal Square, Bangkok, Thailand
KO
4rd
1:33
RANGSAN CHAYANRAM
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2015-02-25 - SP Stainless Sport Ground Bangkok, Thailand
TKO
5rd
2:08
THAMMANOON NIYOMTRONG
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-07-10 - Siam Paradise Entertainment Centre, Ngam Wong Wan, Bangkok, Thailand
KO
4rd
0:41
PIGMY KOKIETGYM
MINIMUM
2012-02-10 - Nong Mamong, Thailand
KO
4rd
NARAST AIENLENG
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2010-02-26 - City Hall, Chachoengsao, Thailand