Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

BILLI FACUNDO GODOY

BILLI FACUNDO GODOY
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 37 (18 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 48.65 %
BORN : 11-09-1986
AGE : 34
ALIAS: EL NIÑO

FIGHTS

TKO
10rd
JOHN RYDER
MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-01-30 - London United Kingdom