Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ATTILA TIBOR NAGY

ATTILA TIBOR NAGY
COUNTRY : HUN
RECORD : 11 (7 KO's) 37 1
KO's : 14.29 %
BORN : 08-01-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: TARZAN
HEIGHT : 5′ 7½


FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
DOMINIC BOESEL
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-01-25 - Slovakia