Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ATTILA LEVIN

ATTILA LEVIN
COUNTRY: SWE
RECORD: 35 (27 KO's) 4 0
KO's: 69.23%
BORN: 11-08-1976
AGE: 43
ALIAS: THE HUN
HEIGHT: 6′ 5″
REACH: 80″


FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
ROBERT HELENIUS
(VACANT) WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2010-11-26 - Hartwall Arena Helsinki Finland