Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ATHIT PRADITPHON

ATHIT PRADITPHON
COUNTRY : THA
RECORD : 34 (23 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 67.65 %
BORN : 10-17-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: KIATCHAI SINGWANCHA
HEIGHT : 5′ 7½
REACH : 80″

FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
MICHAEL ZERAFA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2013-12-12 - Victoria Australia