Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ARTUR OSIPOV

ARTUR OSIPOV
COUNTRY : RUS
RECORD : 16 (11 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 68.75 %
BORN : 03-24-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: BLACK LIGHTNING
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″

FIGHTS

SD
8rd
MIKALAI VESIALOU
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-08-07 - RCC Boxing Academy, Ekaterinburg
DRAW
10rd
MAGOMED MADIEV
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-07-02 - USC Soviet Wings Moscow
UD
10rd
EVGENY TERENTIEV
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-03-02 - Event-Hall Solnechnyy