Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ARMEN ISRAELYAN

ARMEN ISRAELYAN
COUNTRY : RUS
RECORD : 0 (0 KO's) 0 0
BORN : 06-17-1985
AGE : 36
ALIAS: THE HYRRICANE
HEIGHT : 5'5½''

FIGHTS

UD
4rd
DAVID AVANESYAN
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2010-05-26 - Central Sport Complex Tyumen