Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ARMANDO ANCONA

ARMANDO ANCONA
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 8 (5 KO's) 8 2
KO's : 27.78 %
BORN : 11-17-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: MONDO


FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
TERVEL PULEV
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-06-07 - Allstate Arena Rosemont Illinois USA
UD
8rd
MIKE WILSON
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-09-23 - Oregon USA