Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ARIEL LOPEZ

ARIEL LOPEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 16 (10 KO's) 1 1
KO's : 55.56 %
BORN : 03-22-1996
AGE : 25
ALIAS: EL KUMAN
HEIGHT : 5'7''

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
JOSE VELASQUEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-05-22 - Thomas Gymnastics Training Center, Rock Hill
UD
10rd
JOSE VELASQUEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-05-22 - Thomas Gymnastics Training Center, Rock Hill
TKO
4rd
2:11
JUAN PALACIOS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-02-20 - Escape Ballroom, Greenville
TKO
4rd
0:35
JUAN KANTUN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-12-19 - Escape Ballroom, Greenville
UD
8rd
JONATHAN LECONA RAMOS
FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-10-24 - Escape Ballroom, Greenville
SD
6rd
VICTOR TREJO GARCIA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-10-24 - Generoso Pope Athletic Complex, Brooklyn
TKO
3rd
1:59
JENO TONTE
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-12-07 - Amazura Concert Hall, Queens
UD
6rd
RUDOLPH HEDGE
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-08-10 - Club Amazura, Jamaica, Queens
UD
6rd
RUDOLPH HEDGE
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-05-18 - Amazura Concert Hall, Queens
TKO
6rd
1:28
ANGEL CARVAJAL
BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-11-11 - PAL Center, Hockessin
KO
2rd
1:06
ALAN BEEMAN
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-02-11 - J.S. Dorton Arena, Raleigh
TD
2rd
3:00
WEUSI JOHNSON
FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-07-22 - 5 Star Banquet Hall, Queens