Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ARACELI PALACIOS

ARACELI PALACIOS
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 11 (2 KO's) 12 0
KO's : 8.70 %
BORN : 02-18-1987
AGE : 35
ALIAS: MUNECA
HEIGHT : 5'5''

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
KARLA VALENZUELA GARCIA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-10-30 - Palenque de la Feria Nacional, Durango
SD
8rd
MARIA GUADALUPE BAUTISTA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2020-10-17 - Gimnasio Green Day, Culiacan
UD
6rd
SULEM URBINA
FLYWEIGHT
2019-04-06 - Arena Sonora, Hermosillo
UD
8rd
MARIA SALINAS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-02-07 - Arena Hotel Marriot, Monterrey
UD
6rd
EDNA MALTOS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-05-12 - Hotel Holiday Inn, Victoria de Durango
UD
6rd
MARLEN ESPARZA
FLYWEIGHT
2017-09-16 - T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas
UD
6rd
SENIESA ESTRADA
FLYWEIGHT
2017-07-21 - M3 Anaheim Event Center, Anaheim
UD
8rd
ISABEL MILLAN
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2016-08-26 - Polideportivo Juan S. Millan, Culiacan
TKO
2rd
0:36
EVELIN TORRES
BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-11-20 - El Palacio de los Combates, Victoria de Durango
UD
4rd
KARLA ISLAS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2015-09-18 - El Palacio de los Combates, Victoria de Durango
UD
6rd
KARLA VALENZUELA GARCIA
MINIMUM
2015-07-31 - Instalaciones De La Feria Durango, Victoria de Durango
SD
6rd
SUSY KANDY SANDOVAL
MINIMUM
2015-06-05 - El Palacio de los Combates, Victoria de Durango
UD
6rd
KARLA VALENZUELA GARCIA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-04-17 - Salon Del Sindicato De La Alianza, Victoria de Durango
UD
4rd
BRENDA RAMOS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2014-12-23 - Salón de la Sección 288, Monclova
UD
6rd
KARLA VALENZUELA GARCIA
FLYWEIGHT
2013-12-20 - Auditorio del Pueblo, Victoria de Durango