Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

AR AR ANDALES

AR AR ANDALES
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 10 (2 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 20 %
BORN : 09-18-1999
AGE : 22
ALIAS: ASERO
HEIGHT : 5′ 2″

FIGHTS

TD
8rd
THAMMANOON NIYOMTRONG
WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-08-01 - Thailand
UD
10rd
CRIS GANOZA
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-04-13 - Cavite, Philippines

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
7Nov, 2019ASIAMINIMUM
7Oct, 2019ASIAMINIMUM
7Sep, 2019ASIAMINIMUM
7Aug, 2019ASIAMINIMUM
7Jul, 2019ASIAMINIMUM
5Jun, 2019ASIAMINIMUM
5May, 2019ASIAMINIMUM
5Apr, 2019ASIAMINIMUM
9Mar, 2019ASIAMINIMUM