Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANTONIO TOSTADO GARCIA

ANTONIO TOSTADO GARCIA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 15 (6 KO's) 5 0
KO's : 30 %
BORN : 12-14-1993
AGE : 27
ALIAS: El Tostado
HEIGHT : 165cm

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
ANSELMO MORENO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-05-20 - panama city
KO
4rd
2:32
RYO AKAHO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-11-22 - Yokohama, Japan
TKO
8rd
DANIEL LOZANO
(INTERIM) SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-07-31 - A La Carte Event Pavilion, Tampa, Florida,