Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANTONIO MANUEL

ANTONIO MANUEL
COUNTRY : BEL
RECORD : 5 (1 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 16.67 %
BORN : 05-03-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: THE ROCK

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
MATHIEU BAUDERLIQUE
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2013-04-05 - Henin-Beaumont Pas-de-Calais France