Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANTHONY MATHIAS

ANTHONY MATHIAS
COUNTRY: TAN
RECORD: 32 (18 KO's) 28 5
KO's: 27.69%
BORN: 02-27-1979
AGE: 41
ALIAS: PISTON MOVER
HEIGHT: 166cm
REACH: 175cm

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
2:38
ZOLANI TETE
(VACANT) WBA FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2009-11-20 - Wembley Indoor Arena, Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa