Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANGELO MUÑOZ

ANGELO MUÑOZ
COUNTRY: DOM
RECORD: 10 (5 KO's) 2 0
KO's: 41.67%
BORN: 11-01-1992
AGE: 26
ALIAS: EL OLIMPICO
HEIGHT: 5? 8?
REACH: 173 cm

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
NORBELTO JIMENEZ
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-07-11 - Polideportivo de Villa Francisca, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
KO
4rd
1:33
GREGORIO LEBRON
WBA FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-09-21 - Republica Dominicana
UD
11rd
LUIS HINOJOSA
(VACANT) WBA FEDELATIN BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-01-01 - Republica Dominica