Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANGELO FRANK

ANGELO FRANK
COUNTRY : GER
RECORD : 15 (9 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 52.94 %
BORN : 02-15-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: EUROPA

FIGHTS

TKO
7rd
  SEBASTIAN FORMELLA
(VACANT) SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-03-23 - Inselparkhalle Wilhelmsburg Hamburg