Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANDRES RICARDO TAPIA ORTIZ

ANDRES RICARDO TAPIA ORTIZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 16 (9 KO's) 7 3
KO's : 34.62 %
BORN : 11-30-1993
AGE : 27
ALIAS: MARAVILLA


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
  ROGER GUTIERREZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-12-13 - Mexicali Baja California Mexico
TKO
3rd
2:27
  DILLON CARMAN
CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-05-11 - Hershey Centre, Mississauga