Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANDREA SCARPA

ANDREA SCARPA
COUNTRY : ITA
RECORD : 24 (11 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 45.83 %
BORN : 06-03-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: SUGAR RAY
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″

FIGHTS

TKO
9rd
SANDOR MARTIN
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-07-26 - Cataluna Spain
UD
12rd
OHARA DAVIES
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-11-26 - Wembley Arena, Wembley