Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

AMNAT DAENGPHAYAP

AMNAT DAENGPHAYAP
COUNTRY : THA
RECORD : 11 (7 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 63.64 %
BORN : 09-12-1993
AGE : 28
ALIAS: MANOPNOI SINGMANASAK
HEIGHT : 5′ 5½
REACH : 66½″

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
MICHAEL ZERAFA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2013-11-07 - Victoria Australia
UD
4rd
BILLEL DIB
LIGHTWEIGHT
2011-12-01 - Sunshine Roller Skating Centre Sunshine Victoria