Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALISTAIR WARREN

ALISTAIR WARREN
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 11 (4 KO's) 0 5
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 05-27-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: BURT

FIGHTS

TD
3rd
CHRIS EUBANK JR
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-02-21 - London United Kingdom
UD
8rd
JOHN RYDER
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2012-03-16 - Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom