Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALIS SIJARIC

ALIS SIJARIC
COUNTRY : MNE
RECORD : 14 (12 KO's) 4 2
KO's : 60 %
BORN : 06-26-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: SUN


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
DOMINIC BOESEL
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-09-29 - Sachsen-Anhalt Germany
TKO
4rd
ERIK BAZINYAN
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-04-07 - Tohu Montreal Quebec