Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALFREDO SANTIAGO

ALFREDO SANTIAGO
COUNTRY : DOM
RECORD : 13 (5 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 35.71 %
BORN : 11-10-1994
AGE : 26
ALIAS: OJO
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″


FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
  TONY GOMEZ
(VACANT) FEDELATIN LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-12-17 - santo domingo
UD
11rd
  DEVIN HANEY
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-11-08 - Staples Center Los Angeles California
TKO
1rd
  DIEGO CONTRERAS
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-05-31 - Coliseo Tomas Dones Fajardo
UD
10rd
  JONATHAN VICTOR BARROS
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-11-30 - Cepeda Catano
UD
10rd
  JUAN JOSE MONTES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-02-16 - Coliseo Ecuestre Municipal Fajardo
UD
10rd
  ARTURO SANTOS REYES
(VACANT) FEDELATIN SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-03-24 - Parque Concepcion Perez Alberto Fajardo

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Dec, 2020LACLIGHTWEIGHT
15Jan, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Dec, 2017LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Oct, 2017LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
11Sep, 2017LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
11Aug, 2017LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
11Aug, 2017LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Jul, 2017LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
14Jun, 2017LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15May, 2017LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT