Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALFONSO LOPEZ

ALFONSO LOPEZ
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 32 (25 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 69.44 %
BORN : 05-16-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: EL TIGRE
HEIGHT : 6′ 0½
REACH : 75″

FIGHTS

TKO
10rd
GILBERTO RAMIREZ
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-12-17 - Galveston Texas
UD
10rd
DENIS GRACHEV
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-11-16 - Lone Star Convention & Expo Center, Conroe