Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALEXANDER SANDS

ALEXANDER SANDS
COUNTRY : HAI
RECORD : 21 (18 KO's) 4 1
KO's : 69.23 %
BORN : 02-15-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: HAITIAN TEMPTATION
HEIGHT : 6'2''

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
PHIL WILLIAMS
CRUISERWEIGHT
2020-01-17 - Grand Casino, Hinckley
MD
8rd
DESHON WEBSTER
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-08-09 - Grand Casino, Hinckley
TKO
2rd
1:19
KRZYSZTOF WLODARCZYK
CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-10-06 - Nosalowy Dwór, Zakopane
KO
2rd
1:07
YURY KASHINSKY
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-12-15 - DIVS, Ekaterinburg
TD
7rd
3:00
MENGISTU ZARZAR
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-08-25 - Grand Casino, Hinckley
TKO
2rd
DOMINIQUE ALEXANDER

2016-11-12 - Black Bear Casino, Carlton
KO
1rd
1:40
GALEN BROWN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-10-01 - Grand Casino, Hinckley
TKO
3rd
DAMON REED
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-06-11 - Black Bear Casino, Carlton
KO
2rd
1:11
GARY TAPUSOA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-01-22 - Grand Casino, Hinckley
TKO
1rd
2:36
PHIL WILLIAMS
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-08-28 - Grand Casino, Hinckley
TKO
9rd
KEITH BARR
CRUISERWEIGHT
2014-04-19 - Black Bear Casino, Carlton
TKO
2rd
3:00
BOBBY THOMAS JR
CRUISERWEIGHT
2013-10-19 - Black Bear Casino, Carlton
TKO
1rd
2:25
ZACK ZEIGLER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2011-02-12 - Clyde Iron Works Restaurant and Bar, Duluth