Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALEXANDER BAJAWA

ALEXANDER BAJAWA
COUNTRY : INA
RECORD : 42 (16 KO's) 12 4
KO's : 27.59 %
BORN : 03-07-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: THE BLACK HORSE
HEIGHT : 5′ 5½
REACH : 70″


FIGHTS

KO
3rd
MUHAMAD FARKHAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-06-29 - Pattaya Thailand
TD
3rd
MUHAMAD FARKHAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-12-18 - Pancharoen Market Sai Noi Thailand