Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALEX SANDRO DUARTE

ALEX SANDRO DUARTE
COUNTRY: BRA
RECORD: 16 (13 KO's) 0 1
KO's: 76.47%
BORN: 04-17-1980
AGE: 40
ALIAS: CARECA
HEIGHT: 5′ 6½

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
CARLOS LINDSEY MONROE
WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-03-29 - Columbia South Carolina USA
TKO
1rd
GREG VENDETTI
WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-04-27 - Plainridge Park Casino Plainville Massachusetts
TKO
1rd
NURSULTAN ZHANGABAYEN
WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2017-09-08 - Saryarka Velodrome Nur-Sultan Astana